«KANSTIK» TM is a company «MIREL GROUP» and holds a leading position in the market of Uzbekistan in the area of ​​import, distribution, as well as sales of stationery and office supplies.
At present sales channels of stationery and office supplies delivered as follows:
– Sales through a dealer network in the wholesale;
– Distribution through specialized retail outlets dealing in retail sales (Stationery shops);
– Distribution through large chain stores are modern sales (supermarket chains, shopping centers);
– Distribution through mainstream retail outlets dealing in retail sales (convenience stores, baby stores, household goods stores, convenience stores, etc.);
– Retail sales in the city center through the store “KANSTIK”.
We value our reputation and we work only with trusted and reliable suppliers, which eliminates the risk of counterfeit or low-quality products. Also, our team carries out work on monitoring and combating counterfeit products we supply in Uzbekistan.
Our company policy is based on the constant expansion and updating the range of products. In determining the range, we regularly analyze the market situation and try to react quickly to any changes in market conditions, so almost always able to offer our partners high-quality goods at reasonable prices and to ensure comfortable conditions for cooperation.
Our company mainly focuses on the professionalism and team work style of their employees. Our managers, supervisors, sales representatives and merchandisers provide an individual approach to each client and we are ready, if necessary, correctly and competently advise you on all matters related to our products.